Наименовние:
Коммутаторы Catalyst 4500 E-Series Sup 6-E Lite, 2x10GE(X2) w/ Twin Gig

  •  
  • ПАРТНОМЕР:
    WS-X45-SUP6L-E
  •  
  • Производитель:
    Cisco
  • Срок поставки:
    2-3 недели
  • Доступность:
    под заказ

ЦЕНА:
261679.51 руб.


 

Model info: WS-X45-SUP6L-E or WS-X45-SUP6L-E/2
Product Description Catalyst 4500 E-Series Supervisor 6L-E
Devide Tyde Control Processor
Ports 2 * 10G * 2 Optics or 4 * 1G SFP 
Console ports 10/100/1000 RJ-45
Centralized switching capacity 280 Gbps
Per-slot switching capacity 24 Gbps
FNF (Flexible NetFlow)  entries 128000
Forn Factor Plug-in Module
Boot flash 64 MB and 128 MB options
DRAM 512MB upgradable to 1 GB
Throughput   225 Mpps for IPv4
  110 Mpps for IPv6
  225 Mpps for L2 Bridging
Routing entries   IPV4: 57,000
  IPV6: 30,000
  Multicast: 16,000
Security and QoS hardware entries 64,000
DHCP snooping entries 3,072
Cisco Network Admission Control (NAC)
Slot assignment Catalyst 4503-E: Slot 1
Catalyst 4506-E: Slot 1
Catalyst 4507R+E: Slot 3 or 4
Catalyst 4507R-E: Slot 3 or 4
Performance Capacity of different Chassis Catalyst 4503-E: 136 Gbps
Catalyst 4506-E: 280 Gbps
Catalyst 4507R+E: 280 Gbps
Catalyst 4507R-E: 280 Gbps
Compliant Standards • Ethernet: IEEE 802.3 and 10BASE-T
• Fast Ethernet: IEEE 802.3u, 100BASE-TX, and 100BASE-FX
• Gigabit Ethernet: IEEE 802.3z and 802.3ab
• 10 Gigabit Ethernet: IEEE 802.3ae
• IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol
• IEEE 802.1w Rapid Reconfiguration of Spanning Tree
• IEEE 802.1s Multiple VLAN Instances of Spanning Tree
• IEEE 802.3 ad LACP
• IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization
• IEEE 802.1Q VLAN
• IEEE 802.1X User Authentication
• 1000BASE-X (GBIC)
• 1000BASE-X (SFP)
• 1000BASE-SX
• 1000BASE-LX/LH
• 1000BASE-ZX
• RMON I and II standards
Advanced Security • TACACS+ and RADIUS, which enable centralized control of the switch and restrict unauthorized users from altering the configuration
• Standard and extended ACLs on all ports
• 802.1x user authentication (with port security)
• 802.1x with VLAN assignment, voice VLAN
• Router ACLs (RACLs) on all ports (no performance penalty)
• VLAN ACLs (VACLs)
• Port ACLs (PACLs)
• Private VLANs (PVLANs) on access and trunk ports
• DHCP Snooping and Option 82 insertion
• Port Security
• Sticky Port Security on Voice VLAN
• SSHv1 and v2
• Unicast Port Flood Blocking
• DAI
• IP Source Guard
• VLAN Management Policy Server (VMPS) client
• Cisco NAC Layer 2 802.1X
• Cisco NAC LAN Port IP
• 802.1X Inaccessible Authentication Bypass
• Voice VLAN Sticky Port Security
• SCP
• uRPF Strict Mode (in hardware)
System software / license
System software Cisco IOS Software12.2(53)SG
EnergyWise license ENERGY-MGMT, ENERGY-MGT-100-K9
Software licenses S45EES_12253SG:  ENTERPRISE SERVICES W/O CRYPTO
S45EESK9_12253SG:ENTERPRISE SERVICES SSH
S45EIPB-12253SG: IP BASE W/O CRYPTO
S45EIPBK9-12253SG :IP BASE SSH
Compact Flash MEM-C4K-FLD64M: Catalyst 4900M Compact Flash, 64MB Option
MEM-C4K-FLD128M: Catalyst 4900M Compact Flash, 128MB Option
Supported Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Line Cards and Modules    WS-X4748-RJ45V-E: Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series, 48-port POE 10/100/1000 (RJ-45)
   WS-X4748-RJ45V+E: Cisco Catalyst 4500E 48-Port with 802.3af PoE and 802.3at 10/100/1000 (RJ-45)
   WS-X4606-X2-E: Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series, 6-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet (X2)
   WS-X4624-SFP-E: Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series 24-port Gigabit Ethernet (SFP)
   CVR-X2-SFP: Cisco TwinGig Converter Module
Supported Cisco Catalyst 4500 Classic Line Cards and Modules WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V+: Cisco Catalyst 4500 PoEP ready 10/100/1000, 48-port (RJ-45)
WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V: Cisco Catalyst 4500 PoE 802.3af 10/100/1000, 48-port (RJ-45)
WS-X4148-FE-BD-LC: Cisco Catalyst 4500 Fast Ethernet Switching Module, 48-port 100BASE-BX-D SMF (LC)
WS-X4124-FX-MT: Cisco Catalyst 4000 Fast Ethernet Switching Module, 24-port 100BASE-FX (MT-RJ)
WS-X4148-FX-MT: Cisco Catalyst 4500 Fast Ethernet Switching Module, 48-port 100BASE-FX multimode fiber (MMF)
WS-X4124-RJ45: Cisco Catalyst 4500 10/100 Module, 24-port (RJ-45)
WS-X4148-RJ: Cisco Catalyst 4500 10/100 Module, 48 ports (RJ-45)
WS-X4148-RJ21: Cisco Catalyst 4500 10/100 Module, 48-port telco (4 x RJ-21)
WS-X4248-RJ21V: Cisco Catalyst 4500 PoE 802.3af 10/100, 48 ports (RJ-21)
WS-X4224-RJ45V: Cisco Catalyst 4500 PoE 803.3af 10/100, 24 ports (RJ-45)
WS-X4248-RJ45V: Cisco Catalyst 4500 PoE 802.3af 10/100, 48 ports (RJ-45)
WS-X4248-FE-SFP: Cisco Catalyst 4500 Fast Ethernet Switching Module, 48-port 100BASE-X (SFP)
WS-X4232-GB-RJ: Cisco Catalyst 4500 32-Port 10/100 (RJ-45), 2 Gigabit Ethernet (GBIC) modules
WS-X4302-GB: Cisco Catalyst 4500 Gigabit Ethernet Module, 2 ports (GBIC)
WS-X4306-GB: Cisco Catalyst 4500 Gigabit Ethernet Module, 6 ports (GBIC)
WS-X4506-GB-T: Cisco Catalyst 4500 Gigabit Ethernet Module, 6 ports 10/100/1000 802.3af PoE or 1000BASE-X (SFP)
WS-X4418-GB: Cisco Catalyst 4500 Gigabit Ethernet Module, server switching 18 ports (GBIC)
WS-X4448-GB-SFP: Cisco Catalyst 4500 Gigabit Ethernet Module, 48 ports 1000BASE-X (optional SFPs)
WS-X4424-GB-RJ45: Cisco Catalyst 4500 24-Port 10/100/1000 Module (RJ-45)
WS-X4548-GB-RJ45: Cisco Catalyst 4500 Enhanced 48-Port 10/100/1000 Module (RJ-45)
WS-X4524-GB-RJ45V: Cisco Catalyst 4500 PoE 802.3af 10/100/1000, 24 ports (RJ-45)
Supported Pluggables • X2-10GE-LR: 10GBASE-LR X2 module
• X2-10GE-CX4: 10GBASE-CX4 X2 module
• X2-10GE-LX4: 10GBASE-LX4 X2 module
• X2-10GE-SR: 10GBASE-SR X2 module
• X2-10GE-ER: 10GBASE-ER X2 module
• X2-10GE-LRM: 10GBASE-LRM X2 module
• X2-10GB-DWDM: 10GBASE-DWDM X2 module
• X2-10GB-ZR: 10GBASE-ZR X2 module
Environmental Conditions

Условия работы

  • Наличие , цену и сроки поставки товара уточняйте у менеджеров
  • Оплата производится в рублях на основании выставленного счета
  • Счет действителен в течении 3х дней

Доставка

  • Доставка осуществляется бесплатно:
    • по Москве - до офиса заказчика
    • в регионы России - до терминала грузоперевозчика (ДЛ, ПЭК, КИТ)